Översikt

50 N
50 C
50 B
50 A
MC N
MC C
MC B
MC A
MC E
Motion N
Motion C
Motion B
Motion A
Veteran C
Veteran B


Tabell 1: 50 N

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Jarmo Jatkola Finland 0 3
2 Markus Englund Stockholm 2 2
3 Sebastian Vigedal Stockholm 9 1

Tabell 2: 50 C

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Oscar Torell Linköping 1 6
2 Andreas Berglund Linköping 10 5
3 Björn Sigvardsson Linköping 13 4
4 Fredrik Svensson Karlstad 23 3
5 Arvid Petterson Linköping 26 2
6 Erik Andersson Finspång 40 1

Tabell 3: 50 B

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Fredrik Jondelius Stockholm 2 3
2 Martin Lagergren Finspång 3 2
3 Joakim Jaugerstedt Stockholm 10 1

Tabell 4: 50 A

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Conny Attermalm Krokom 30 3

Joakim Bergling Finspång 57 2

Nils Schylström Finspång 63 1

Tabell 5: MC N

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Riku Jiressuo Finland 7 1

Tabell 6: MC C

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Vera Widqvist Björkvik 14 3
2 Håkan Svärdström Stockholm 46 2
3 Fredrik Hansson Stockholm 55 1
4 Johan Bergling Finspång Brutit

Tabell 7: MC B

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Dennis Johansson Västerås 22 8
2 Christer Bjarnetoft Eskilstuna 36 7
3 Henrik Svensson Karlstad 41 6
4 Rasmus Larsson Finspång 42 5
5 Pelle Sjöström Stockholm 51 4
6 Niklas Sterling Eskilstuna 58 3
7 Björn Wisaeus Finspång 64 2
8 Rickard Svensson Karlstad 76 1

Tabell 8: MC A

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Lars Sterling Eskilstuna 13 6
2 Kenny Carlsson Stockholm 40 5
3 Fredrik Börjesson Linköping 42 4
4 Johan Börjesson Linköping 44 3
5 Mårten Segerberg Finspång 47 2
6 Fredrik Zackriksson Stockholm 47 1

Tabell 9: MC E

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Fredrik Johansson Stockholm 1 5
2 Jimmy Olsson Stockholm 9 4
3 Daniel Eriksson Karlskoga 24 3
4 Jesper Johansson Stockholm 34 2
5 Sebastian Svedje Stockholm 43 1

Tabell 10: Motion N

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng

Tabell 11: Motion C

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Kalle Lundberg Stockholm 25 4
2 S-E Wiklund Nora 33 3
3 Åke Larsson Finspång 36 2
4 Tomas Berglund Linköping 38 1

Tabell 12: Motion B

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Bernt Johansson Stockholm 14 5
2 B-G Flood Karlskoga 18 4
3 U-G Widqvist Björkvik 19 3
4 Ulf Svensson Karlstad 43 2
5 Tommy Hansson Stockholm 64 1

Tabell 13: Motion A

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Vojta Klecka Stockholm 26 1

Tabell 14: Veteran C

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng

Tabell 15: Veteran B

Placering Namn Klubb - Ort Prick Poäng
1 Staffan Petterson Linköping 14 1

Tillbaka till Ísttrial 2004